Dashboard 2018 Autumn

Note: select from dropdown combinations to filter required fixture.


RndHomeAwayDateOrderNoteHome Venue
Round 1Team ONEvsTeam TWOFri 02-Feb3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 1Team THREEvsTeam FOURFri 02-Feb3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 2Team TWOvsTeam FOURFri 09-Feb21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 2Team ONEvsTeam THREEFri 09-Feb21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 3Team TWOvsTeam THREEFri 16-Feb1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 3Team ONEvsTeam FOURFri 16-Feb1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 4Team TWOvsTeam ONEFri 23-Feb32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 4Team FOURvsTeam THREEFri 23-Feb32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 5Team FOURvsTeam TWOFri 02-Mar2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 5Team THREEvsTeam ONEFri 02-Mar2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 6Team THREEvsTeam TWOFri 09-Mar13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 6Team FOURvsTeam ONEFri 09-Mar13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 7Team ONEvsTeam TWOFri 16-Mar3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 7Team THREEvsTeam FOURFri 16-Mar3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 8Team TWOvsTeam FOURFri 23-Mar21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 8Team ONEvsTeam THREEFri 23-Mar21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 9Team ONEvsTeam FOURFri 20-Apr1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 9Team TWOvsTeam THREEFri 20-Apr1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 10Team FOURvsTeam THREEFri 27-Apr32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 10Team TWOvsTeam ONEFri 27-Apr32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 11Team FOURvsTeam TWOFri 04-May2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 11Team THREEvsTeam ONEFri 04-May2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 12Team THREEvsTeam TWOFri 11-May13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 12Team FOURvsTeam ONEFri 11-May13233-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 13Team THREEvsTeam FOURFri 18-May3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 13Team ONEvsTeam TWOFri 18-May3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 14Team ONEvsTeam THREEFri 25-May21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 14Team TWOvsTeam FOURFri 25-May21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 15Team ONEvsTeam FOURFri 01-Jun1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 15Team TWOvsTeam THREEFri 01-Jun1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 16Team FOURvsTeam THREEFri 08-Jun32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 16Team TWOvsTeam ONEFri 08-Jun32133-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 17Team FOURvsTeam TWOFri 15-Jun21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 17Team THREEvsTeam ONEFri 15-Jun21333-35 Carrick Drive Tullamarine 3051 (Gladstone club)
Round 18Team THREEvsTeam TWOFri 22-Jun1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 18Team FOURvsTeam ONEFri 22-Jun1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Grand FinalUnknownvsUnknownFri 29-Jun3217 Carlyle Street, Moonee Ponds (Essendon club)
Finals information for Grand Final
nightCompetition
venueEssendon
markersself
refereesself

Note: Finals Dates, night and Venue will be confirmed later in the season.

Calendars

Subscribe to the appropriate calendar on either apple device (iOS) or an android device. Use the URL below by clicking the link with right mouse button and "copy link address":